ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14413400
nr 1441 3400
OIL PAINTING
signed, sjömotiv. Oil on canvas, 24x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x42cm,
Signerad, sjömotiv. Olja på duk, 24x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x42cm
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 18:43:52
8/1 12:45:48